CALENDARIO RITORNO 23/24

4 GIORNATA RITORNO

DataMatchOrario/RisultatiStagioneGroundMatch Day
OSSONA BAR BERRA vs UC SOLBIATESE4 GIORNATA
CAMPO OSSONA SINTETICO
01/03/2024
EQUIPE GARIBALDI ASD vs NEW TEAM ASD SAMARATE4 GIORNATA
CENTRO SPORTIVO "LURA" ROVELLO PORRO SINTETICO
03/03/2024
FRANCK’S TEAM ASD GALLARATE (VA) vs OLTRESEMPIONE ASD LEGNANO4 GIORNATA
CENTRO SPORTIVO GORLA MINORE SINTETICO
03/03/2024
U.C.M.N. MARNATE NIZZOLINA vs LA MESERESE4 GIORNATA
CENTRO SPORTIVO GORLA MINORE SINTETICO
04/03/2024
SC FARO vs ATLETICO STOMP 1994 LEGNANO4 GIORNATA
COMUNALE TORINO CLUB SINTETICO
13/03/2024
CELTIC PARABIAGO vs ACCADEMIA BMV AMATORI4 GIORNATA
CAMPO PARABIAGO TERZOPSA SINTETICO
03/04/2024
AC CARIOCA ASD CASTRONNO vs TERZO PSA4 GIORNATA
CAMPO PARABIAGO TERZOPSA SINTETICO
11/04/2024
DI SILVIO AMATORI BEATA GIULIANA vs G.S.O OSSONA4 GIORNATA
CAMPO BUSTO ARSIZIO
23/05/2024

7 GIORNATA RITORNO

8 GIORNATA RITORNO

10 GIORNATA RITORNO

11 GIORNATA RITORNO

DataMatchOrario/RisultatiStagioneGroundMatch Day
OSSONA BAR BERRA vs G.S.O OSSONA11 GIORNATA
CAMPO OSSONA SINTETICO
26/04/2024
UC SOLBIATESE vs ATLETICO STOMP 1994 LEGNANO11 GIORNATA
CAMPO SOLBIATE OLONA
26/04/2024
LA MESERESE vs OLTRESEMPIONE ASD LEGNANO11 GIORNATA
CAMPO MESERO SINTETICO
26/04/2024
EQUIPE GARIBALDI ASD vs DI SILVIO AMATORI BEATA GIULIANA11 GIORNATA
CENTRO SPORTIVO "LURA" ROVELLO PORRO SINTETICO
28/04/2024
SC FARO vs ACCADEMIA BMV AMATORI11 GIORNATA
CENTRO SPORTIVO GALLARATE
28/04/2024
AC CARIOCA ASD CASTRONNO vs CELTIC PARABIAGO11 GIORNATA
COMUNALE CASTRONNO (VA)
28/04/2024
FRANCK’S TEAM ASD GALLARATE (VA) vs TERZO PSA11 GIORNATA
CENTRO SPORTIVO GORLA MINORE SINTETICO
28/04/2024
U.C.M.N. MARNATE NIZZOLINA vs NEW TEAM ASD SAMARATE11 GIORNATA
CENTRO SPORTIVO GORLA MINORE SINTETICO
29/04/2024

13 GIORNATA RITORNO

DataMatchOrario/RisultatiStagioneGroundMatch Day
OSSONA BAR BERRA vs ATLETICO STOMP 1994 LEGNANO13 GIORNATA
CAMPO OSSONA SINTETICO
10/05/2024
LA MESERESE vs G.S.O OSSONA13 GIORNATA
CAMPO MESERO SINTETICO
10/05/2024
SC FARO vs DI SILVIO AMATORI BEATA GIULIANA13 GIORNATA
CENTRO SPORTIVO GALLARATE
12/05/2024
EQUIPE GARIBALDI ASD vs ACCADEMIA BMV AMATORI13 GIORNATA
CENTRO SPORTIVO "LURA" ROVELLO PORRO SINTETICO
12/05/2024
FRANCK’S TEAM ASD GALLARATE (VA) vs CELTIC PARABIAGO13 GIORNATA
CENTRO SPORTIVO GORLA MINORE SINTETICO
12/05/2024
U.C.M.N. MARNATE NIZZOLINA vs TERZO PSA13 GIORNATA
CENTRO SPORTIVO GORLA MINORE SINTETICO
13/05/2024
UC SOLBIATESE vs NEW TEAM ASD SAMARATE13 GIORNATA
CAMPO SOLBIATE OLONA
29/05/2024
AC CARIOCA ASD CASTRONNO vs OLTRESEMPIONE ASD LEGNANO13 GIORNATA
CAMPO RESCALDINA
29/05/2024

15 GIORNATA RITORNO